FOTO | NOMBRE | Perfil | EDAD | Ensayos | Fecha Baja |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JUGADORES | |||||
TÉCNICOS | |||||
ESPINO MELBA SANCHEZ ZEPEDA | Delegado | 33 Años | - | ||
ALEJANDRO MANUEL MACHUCA CARRASCO | Fisioterapeuta | 26 Años | - | 17-05-2024 | |
MARGARITA RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ | Delegado | 34 Años | - | ||
MARIA DE LA CRUZ PINEDA MONTERO | Delegado | 48 Años | - | ||
SILVIA LOPEZ BLASCO | Delegado | 60 Años | - | ||
CAROLINA FERNANDA ALFARO CHIA | Jugador | 34 Años | - | ||
ELENA VALLEJO LOPEZ | Jugador | 41 Años | - | ||
IRENE PASCUAL CAMACHO | Jugador | 29 Años | - | ||
IRENE ROMERO LOPEZ | Jugador | 28 Años | - | ||
IRENE GONZALEZ RICO | Jugador | 31 Años | - | ||
JULIA CASTRO CAMINO | Jugador | 24 Años | - | ||
KEILAMARITA POURI-LANE | Jugador | 28 Años | - | ||
MARIA DE LAS HUERTAS ROMAN MALLEN | Jugador | 25 Años | - | ||
MARIA DEL CARMEN FERNANDEZ DELGADO | Jugador | 35 Años | - | ||
MARTA CARMONA PEREZ | Jugador | 30 Años | - | ||
MARTA CHACARTEGUI ARENAS | Jugador | 28 Años | - | ||
NICOLE FRANCESCA CERULLI | Jugador | 26 Años | - | ||
PAULA MONTERRUBIO ASENSIO | Jugador | 26 Años | - | ||
RITA GABRIELI | Jugador | 28 Años | - | ||
ROSSELLA PALLADINO | Jugador | 31 Años | - | ||
TISERA SAMANTHA VOLKMAN | Jugador | 23 Años | - | ||
TONYA JAYNE WESSMAN | Jugador | 30 Años | - | ||
ALVARO ALBERTO MORENO GALLARDO | Entrenador | 44 Años | - | ||
PABLO AREVALO MARTINEZ | Entrenador | 36 Años | - | ||
FRANCISCO BRICEÑO PROCOPIO | Medico | 61 Años | - |
Puntos | JUG | GAN | EMP | PER | TF | TC | DT | EF | EC | DE | BO | BD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EIBAR RUGBY TALDEA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 10 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | UNIVERSIDAD DE SEVILLA COSTA BLANCA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | CLUB DE RUGBY COMPLUTENSE CISNEROS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 14 | -2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
4 | GHENOVA COCOS RUGBY | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 31 | -21 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0 | 0 |
JOR. | EQUIPOS | MARCADOR | FECHA | LUGAR | TV | ESTADO | PREVIO | DIRECTO | ACTA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EIBAR RUGBY TALDEA - GHENOVA COCOS RUGBY | 31 - 10 | 08/06/2024 11:50 | POLIDEPORTIVO DE UNBE | FINALIZADO | PREVIO | DIRECTO | VER ACTA | |||
2 | CLUB DE RUGBY COMPLUTENSE CISNEROS - GHENOVA COCOS RUGBY | 31 - 7 | 08/06/2024 14:12 | POLIDEPORTIVO DE UNBE | FINALIZADO | PREVIO | DIRECTO | VER ACTA | |||
3 | UNIVERSIDAD DE SEVILLA COSTA BLANCA - GHENOVA COCOS RUGBY | 12 - 14 | 08/06/2024 16:56 | POLIDEPORTIVO DE UNBE | FINALIZADO | PREVIO | DIRECTO | VER ACTA |