Jugador | Equipo | Amarillas | Rojas |
---|---|---|---|
IÑAKI OYARZUN PEREYRA | CORMORAN RUGBY CLUB |
J.2 | |
AXEL MONTIVERO GARCIA | CORMORAN RUGBY CLUB |
J.1 | |
JORGE FUENTE MARIN | CLUB DEPORTIVO RUGBYARANDA |
J.2 | |
ANTONIO JIMENO SERRANO | CLUB DEPORTIVO RUGBYARANDA |
J.2 | |
NICOLAE FERNANDO NEGOI | UNIVERSITARIO RUGBY CLUB |
J.2 |
Jugador | Equipo | Amarillas | Rojas |
---|---|---|---|
MANUEL CRESPO DEL RIO | SOTILEZA RUGBY CLUB |
J.2 | |
SIXTO HERRERA GARCIA | CLUB DEPORTIVO BASICOS COWPER RUGBY CLUB |
J.1 J.5 | |
IVAN FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ | PILIER RUGBY CLUB |
J.4 J.5 J.8 | |
JULIO IGNACIO LOPEZ ALONSO | GIJON RUGBY CLUB |
J.2 | |
SERGIO VALVERDE GONZALEZ | CLUB DEPORTIVO RUGBYARANDA |
J.2 J.3 | |
ANDRES MANTECON SOUTULLO | CORMORAN RUGBY CLUB |
J.1 | |
AITOR JAIME FERNANDEZ NAVA | OVIEDO RUGBY CLUB |
J.2 | |
DANIEL GARCIA RODRIGUEZ | SOTILEZA RUGBY CLUB |
J.3 J.9 | |
JOSE MARIA AROZAMENA VITORERO | SOTILEZA RUGBY CLUB |
J.9 | |
ALVARO RODRIGUEZ LUIS | UNIVERSITARIO RUGBY CLUB |
J.5 | |
ALVARO RODRIGUEZ AVELLO | OVIEDO RUGBY CLUB |
J.2 | |
MARTIN FERNANDEZ RIBACOBA | ASOCIACION LLANERENSE DE RUGBY |
J.7 | |
EVARISTO ANTONIO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ | OVIEDO RUGBY CLUB |
J.2 | |
JESUS MIGUEL MIRANDA PINEDA | OVIEDO RUGBY CLUB |
J.5 | |
OMAR QESSOURI | OVIEDO RUGBY CLUB |
J.6 J.7 | |
ISAAC NUÑEZ NORIEGA | OVIEDO RUGBY CLUB |
J.5 | |
SERGIO MERINO BARRAGAN | OVIEDO RUGBY CLUB |
J.3 | |
JORGE MATEOS NAVARRO | OVIEDO RUGBY CLUB |
J.6 | |
IÑAKI OYARZUN PEREYRA | CORMORAN RUGBY CLUB |
J.2 J.3 | |
HUGO REDRUELLO GONZALEZ | PILIER RUGBY CLUB |
J.2 | |
IVAN PATALLO RODRIGUEZ | PILIER RUGBY CLUB |
J.5 | |
NICOLAS PASCUAL GONZALEZ | ASOCIACION LLANERENSE DE RUGBY |
J.1 | |
PELAYO FANO LLORENTE | ASOCIACION LLANERENSE DE RUGBY |
J.2 | |
MARIO SUAREZ SANCHEZ | ASOCIACION LLANERENSE DE RUGBY |
J.2 | |
OMAR MBENGUE SUAREZ | ASOCIACION LLANERENSE DE RUGBY |
J.3 | |
HUGO GONZALEZ REGUERO | GIJON RUGBY CLUB |
J.1 | |
ANGEL SANCHEZ VILLOTA | UNIVERSITARIO RUGBY CLUB |
J.4 | |
ADRIAN BERROS RATO | GIJON RUGBY CLUB |
J.2 | |
NECO GANCEDO | UNIVERSITARIO RUGBY CLUB |
J.3 J.5 | |
ADRIAN LOPEZ MARTINEZ | PILIER RUGBY CLUB |
J.3 | |
ANTONIO ALVAREZ BUENO | GIJON RUGBY CLUB |
J.1 | |
OMAR DIAZ OTERO | GIJON RUGBY CLUB |
J.2 | |
SERGIO GARCIA ALVAREZ | GIJON RUGBY CLUB |
J.1 | |
CARLOS CAMPORRO CALERO | OVIEDO RUGBY CLUB |
J.2 | |
GABRIEL CALDERARO | CORMORAN RUGBY CLUB |
J.4 | |
JOSE MARIA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ | GIJON RUGBY CLUB |
J.4 | |
MARIANO BERDOS CAPPELLETTI | GIJON RUGBY CLUB |
J.2 J.8 | |
JAVIER REDONDO PEREZ-CABALLERO | GIJON RUGBY CLUB |
J.3 | |
ELOY SANZ GARCIA | CORMORAN RUGBY CLUB |
J.8 | |
OMAR ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ | PILIER RUGBY CLUB |
J.3 | |
XUAN DE LA VEGA DE LA TORRE | ASOCIACION LLANERENSE DE RUGBY |
J.1 J.4 J.6 | |
SALVADOR IGNACIO RUS SANCHEZ | CLUB DEPORTIVO BASICOS COWPER RUGBY CLUB |
J.2 J.4 J.5 | |
PELAYO BRIANSO PRENDES | CLUB DEPORTIVO BASICOS COWPER RUGBY CLUB |
J.7 | |
ARMINDO EMANUEL DOS SANTOS FERREIRA | CLUB DEPORTIVO BASICOS COWPER RUGBY CLUB |
J.9 | |
HUGO MARTINEZ-SIERRA FERNANDEZ | CLUB DEPORTIVO BASICOS COWPER RUGBY CLUB |
J.2 | |
RAUL MEDRANO RIOS | CORMORAN RUGBY CLUB |
J.1 | |
HUGO PARAMIO GARCIA | VRAC (VALLADOLID RUGBY ASOCIACION CLUB) |
J.3 | |
SERGIO LECUE HERRERO | CORMORAN RUGBY CLUB |
J.5 | |
AXEL MONTIVERO GARCIA | CORMORAN RUGBY CLUB |
J.1 | |
ADRIAN MARTINEZ ALONSO | ASOCIACION LLANERENSE DE RUGBY |
J.7 | |
MARIO ANDRINO GONZALEZ | SOTILEZA RUGBY CLUB |
J.2 | |
RUBEN SORIANO SANTIANES | ASOCIACION LLANERENSE DE RUGBY |
J.2 | |
JUAN RODRIGUEZ MONSALVE | VRAC (VALLADOLID RUGBY ASOCIACION CLUB) |
J.2 | |
SERGIO PEREZ CAZALLA | BELENOS RUGBY CLUB |
J.1 | |
NOEL FREIRE FERNANDEZ | BELENOS RUGBY CLUB |
J.2 | |
OSCAR TOQUERO JARA | VRAC (VALLADOLID RUGBY ASOCIACION CLUB) |
J.3 | |
RUBEN ALLENDE REDONDO | SOTILEZA RUGBY CLUB |
J.6 | |
ADAN LECUE HERRERO | CORMORAN RUGBY CLUB |
J.1 | |
JUAN MANUEL SAN EMETERIO CAMIÑA | SOTILEZA RUGBY CLUB |
J.5 | |
EDUARDO RUIZ ARCE | SOTILEZA RUGBY CLUB |
J.8 | |
JAY DANIEL LARDER | CLUB DEPORTIVO BASICOS COWPER RUGBY CLUB |
J.3 | |
FRANCISCO HIDALGO CALVENTE | UNIVERSITARIO RUGBY CLUB |
J.4 | |
JOSE MOZO RODRIGUEZ | PALENCIA RUGBY CLUB |
J.2 | |
SAMUEL DIEGO FERNANDEZ | UNIVERSITARIO RUGBY CLUB |
J.8 | |
MATEO LOPEZ RIO | UNIVERSITARIO RUGBY CLUB |
J.4 | |
DAVID CENDAN GARCIA | CLUB DEPORTIVO BASICOS COWPER RUGBY CLUB |
J.3 | |
CRISTIAN GOMEZ ORTIZ | PALENCIA RUGBY CLUB |
J.2 | |
JUAN NAVARRO QUINTANAL | UNIVERSITARIO RUGBY CLUB |
J.2 | |
JORGE FUENTE MARIN | CLUB DEPORTIVO RUGBYARANDA |
J.2 | |
RAUL MIGUEL ANTON | CLUB DEPORTIVO RUGBYARANDA |
J.4 J.5 | |
JUAN CARLOS SOLORZANO MANCHON | SOTILEZA RUGBY CLUB |
J.8 | |
SAMUEL ANSORENA SIERRA | SOTILEZA RUGBY CLUB |
J.4 J.5 | |
ALVARO VILLAFAÑE MARTIN | SOTILEZA RUGBY CLUB |
J.2 | |
ANTONIO JIMENO SERRANO | CLUB DEPORTIVO RUGBYARANDA |
J.2 | |
GABEL LOPEZ BLANCO | BELENOS RUGBY CLUB |
J.1 J.2 | |
RUBEN DOMINGUEZ VALDIVIELSO | CLUB DEPORTIVO RUGBYARANDA |
J.3 | |
OSCAR ARMANDO SERNA CASTILLON | CLUB DEPORTIVO BASICOS COWPER RUGBY CLUB |
J.2 J.5 |
J.1 |
CARLOS OCHOA ALVAREZ | CORMORAN RUGBY CLUB |
J.4 | |
LORENZO VENEGAS RIVAS | UNIVERSITARIO RUGBY CLUB |
J.5 | |
DIEGO MUÑOZ MARTIN | BELENOS RUGBY CLUB |
J.4 | |
NICOLAE FERNANDO NEGOI | UNIVERSITARIO RUGBY CLUB |
J.2 | |
YASUHIRO TAFUR RAMOS | UNIVERSITARIO RUGBY CLUB |
J.2 J.4 J.4 | |
JAVIER VALLINA RUJAS | GIJON RUGBY CLUB |
J.2 J.5 | |
REINEL MONSALVE LEON | CLUB DEPORTIVO RUGBYARANDA |
J.5 | |
CARLOS JUAREZ CRESPO | UNIVERSITARIO RUGBY CLUB |
J.3 | |
MARCOS HERRERA GARCIA | SOTILEZA RUGBY CLUB |
J.6 J.8 | |
ENRIQUE GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ | ASOCIACION LLANERENSE DE RUGBY |
J.2 | |
ALBERTO VILLANUEVA DE GABRIEL | OVIEDO RUGBY CLUB |
J.1 |